Mass Intentions

July 2020

Wednesday, July 1
7:00 a.m. Tom Costello

Thursday, July 2
7:00 a.m. The Irle and Drebes Families

Friday, July 3
7:00 a.m. First Friday Memorial

Saturday, July 4
5:30 p.m. Mary Lou Menke

Sunday, July 5
8:00 a.m. John Cacioppo Family
10:00 a.m. Steven Duane Stoller
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, July 6
7:00 a.m. Johnny Deponai

Tuesday, July 7
7:00 a.m. James McNabney

Wednesday, July 8
7:00 a.m. John Rahn

Thursday, July 9
7:00 a.m. In honor of Louis Pisani and Family

Friday, July 10 
7:00 a.m. Arturo Maligaya

Saturday, July 11
5:30 p.m. William Pankau

Sunday, July 12
8:00 a.m. Pauline ” Jane: Wade
10:00 a.m. Bill Coffey
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, July 13
7:00 a.m. Terry O’Neill

Tuesday, July 14
7:00 a.m. Clem Kamphaus

Wednesday, July 15
7:00 a.m. Joe and Ruth Doyle

Thursday, July 16
7:00 a.m. Tom Costello

Friday, July 17
7:00 a.m. Dan Crawmer

Saturday, July 18
5:30 p.m. For the Parishioners

Sunday, July 19
8:00 a.m. Joseph Nemarich
10:00 a.m. Bill Pankau
4:00 p.m. Stephen Primmer

Monday, July 20
7:00 a.m. Beverly Lynch

Tuesday, July 21
7:00 a.m. In honor of Chuck and Veronica Morton Family

Wednesday, July 22
7:00 a.m. Alex Blohowiak

Thursday, July 23
7:00 a.m. All Souls

Friday, July 24
7:00 a.m. Anna and Glenn Schmidt

Saturday, July 25
5:30 p.m. John B. Bowen

Sunday, July 26
8:00 a.m. Deacon Bob Ulbrich
10:00 a.m. Stephen Warner
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, July 27
7:00 a.m. The Poor Souls in Purgatory

Tuesday, July 28
7:00 a.m. Evelyn Jarboe

Wednesday, July 29
7:00 a.m. Terry O’Neill

Thursday, July 30
7:00 a.m. Thelma Sparks

Friday, July 31
7:00 a.m. Rita McMahon

August 2020

Saturday, August 1
5:30 p.m. William Pankau

Sunday, August 2
8:00 a.m. Tom Fellers
10:00 a.m. John B. Bowen
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

Monday, August 3
7:00 a.m. Tom Costello

Tuesday, August 4
7:00 a.m. Clem Kamphaus

Wednesday, August 5
7:00 a.m. Lorena Dorsey

Thursday, August 6 
7:00 a.m. Frank “Skip” Hartman

Friday, August 7
7:00 a.m. First Friday Memorial

Saturday, August 8
5:30 p.m. Rex Johnson

Sunday, August 9
8:00 a.m. Joseph and Velma Jerkovitz
10:00 a.m. For the Parishoners
4:00 p.m. Stephen Primmer

Monday, August 10
7:00 a.m. For the Intention of the Donor

Tuesday, August 11
7:00 a.m. Dan Crawmer

Wednesday, August 12
7:00 a.m. Terry O’Neill

Thursday, August 13 
7:00 a.m. Beverly Lynch

Friday, August 14 
7:00 a.m. Thelma Sparks

Saturday, August 15
5:30 p.m. Nick Henrici

Sunday, August 16
8:00 a.m. Dorothy Rainson
10:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
4:00 p.m. Msgr. Albert Hallin

Monday, August 17
7:00 a.m. Joe, Ruth, and Pat Doyle

Tuesday, August 18
7:00 a.m. Diane Siewart

Wednesday, August 19
7:00 a.m. The Irle and Drebes Families

Thursday, June 20
7:00 a.m. Deceased Members of John J. Graham Family

Friday, August 21
7:00 a.m. Gabriel Watson

Saturday, August 22
5:30 p.m. Nancy L. Reardon

Sunday, August 23
8:00 a.m. Joseph and Velma Jerkovitz
10:00 a.m. Deacon Bob Ulbrich
4:00 p.m. Johnny Deponai

Monday, August 24
7:00 a.m. Tom Costello

Tuesday, August 25
7:00 a.m. All Souls

Wednesday, August 26
7:00 a.m. Msgr. Albert Hallin

Thursday, August 27
7:00 a.m. Tom Costello

Friday, August 28
7:00 a.m. Johnny Deponai

Saturday, August 29
5:30 p.m. Johnny Calcagno

Sunday, August 30
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Stephen Warner
4:00 p.m. The Irle and Drebes Families

Monday, August 31
7:00 a.m. Jean Somers

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *