Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

 

Saturday, April 25
5:30 p.m. Dennis Menke, Charlie Parr, Gloria Fellers, Mary Lou Widloski, Sharon Kristovich

Sunday, April 26
8:00 a.m. Judy Deverell, John Deponai III, Joseph Hacker, Frances Hacker, John Sullivan

10:00 a.m. Jessica McMahon, Bonita Higgerson, Peg Swanson, Carol Bergeson, Donna Carter, John Dixon, Pat Dixon

4:00 p.m. Sharon Foreman, Elaine Hershbarger, Lee Cabutti, Joanne Cabutti, Ed Seebauer, Sally Feller

 

May, 2015

Saturday, May 2
5:30 p.m. Sharon Kristovich, Charlie Parr, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, Kathleen Murray

Sunday, May 3
8:00 a.m. Judy Deverell, John Sullivan, John Deponai III, Sharon Foreman, Greg Koerner

10:00 a.m. Margie Hoss, Dawn Friedman, Mark D. Friedman, Sherri Paris, John Shiels, Beth Frasca, Anthony Frasca

4:00 p.m. Elaine Hershbarger, Robert Weber, Jan Weber, Rob MacKichan, Mike O’Brien, Juliann Seebauer

Saturday, May 9
5:30 p.m. Sherri Paris, Patty Bingaman, John Bingaman, Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke

Sunday, May 10
8:00 a.m. John Deponai III, Judy Deverell, Frances Hacker, Joseph Hacker, Mary Shelden

10:a.m.Margie Hoss, Carol Bergeson, Peg Swanson, Bonita Higgerson, Jessica McMahon

4:00 p.m. Sharon Foreman, Sally Feller, Joanne Cabutti, Lee Cabutti, Mary Grace, David Grace

Saturday, May 16
5:30 p.m. Gloria Fellers, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, Julianne Seebauer, John Kelley

Sunday, May 17
8:00 a.m. Sharon Foreman, Judy Deverell, John Deponai III, Greg Koerner, Barry Dickerson

10:00 a.m. Sherri Paris, John Shiels, Mark D. Friedman, Dawn Friedman, Pat Dixon, John Dixon, Donna Carter

4:00 p.m. Ed Seebauer, Rob MacKichan, Jan Weber, Elaine Hershbarger, Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca

Saturday, May 23
5:30 p.m. Patty Bingaman, John Bingaman, Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke, John Kelley

Sunday, May 24
8:00 a.m. Judy Deverell, Sharon Foreman, Mary Shelden, Joseph Hacker, Frances Hacker

10:00 a.m. Steve Carter, Karen Ulbrich, Jessica McMahon, Bonita Higgerson, Peg Seanson, Garol Bergeson, Margie Hoss

4:00 p.m. Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, David Grace, Mary Grace, Lee Cabutti, Joanne Cabutti

Saturday, May 30
5:30 p.m. Gloria Fellers, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, Charlie Parr, Sharon Kristovich

Sunday, May 31
8:00 a.m. Sharon Foreman, Judy Deverell, Greg Koerner, John Deponai III, Juhn Sullivan

10:00 a.m. Donna Carter, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Dawn Friedman, Mark D. Friedman, John Sheils, Sherri Paris

4:00 p.m. Beth Frasca, Anthony Frasca, Elaine Hershbarger, Robert Weber, Jan Weber, Rob MacKichan