Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

Saturday, Feb. 14
5:30 p.m. Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke, Charlie Parr, Lynette Lykins

Sunday, Feb. 15
8:00 a.m. Greg Koerner, Judy Deverell, Barry Dickerson, Candy Rollins
10:00 a.m. Karen Ulbrich, Margie Hoss, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Bonita Higgerson, Jessica McMahon, Donna Carter
4:00 p.m. Rob MacKichan, Sharon Foreman, Sally Feller, Robert Weber, Jan Weber

 

Saturday, Feb. 21
5:30 p.m. Charlie Parr, Dennis Menke,  Gloria Fellers, Sharon Kristovich, Kathleen Murray

Sunday, Feb. 22
8:00 a.m. Judy Deverell, Greg Koerner, Frances Hacker, Joseph Hacker, John Deponai III
10:00 a.m. Pat Dixon, John Dixon, Margie Hoss, Karen Ulbrich, Steve Carter, Peg Swanson, Carol Bergeson
4:00 p.m. Sharon Foreman, Rob MacKichan, Lee Cabutti, Joanne Cabutti, Ed Seebauer

 

Saturday, Feb. 28
5:30 p.m. Sharon Kristovich, Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke, Charlie Parr, Lynette Lykins

Sunday, March 1
8:00 a.m. Joseph Hacker, Frances Hacker, Greg Koerner, Judy Deverell, Candy Rollins
10:00 a.m. Carol Bergeson, Peg Swanson, Margie Hoss, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Jessica McMahon, Bonita Higgerson
4:00 p.m. Ed Seebauer, Rob MacKichan, Sharon Foreman, Jan Weber, Sally Feller

 

Saturday, March 7
5:30 p.m. Charlie Parr, Dennis Menke, Gloria Fellers, John Kelley

Sunday, March 8
8:00 a.m. Greg Koerner, Frances Hacker, Joseph Hacker, John Deponai III, John Sullivan
10:00 a.m. Jessica McMahon, Pat Dixon, John Dixon, Margie Hoss, Peg Swanson, Carol Bergeson, Vanna Cunningham
4:00 p.m. Rob MacKichan, Joanne Cabutti, Lee Cabutti, Penny Devall, Mike O’Brien, Elaine Hershbarger

 

Saturday, March 14
5:30 p.m. Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke, Charlie Parr, John Kelley

Sunday, March 15
8:00 a.m. John Deponai III, Greg Koerner, Candy Rollins, Judy Deverell, Barry Dickerson
10:00 a.m. Carol Bergeson, Peg Swanson, Margie Hoss, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Jessica McMahon, Bonita Higgerson
4:00 p.m. Elaine Hershbarger, Rob MacKichan, Sally Feller, Robert Weber, Jan Weber, Sharon Foreman

 

Saturday, March 21
5:30 p.m. Charlie Parr, Dennis Menke, Gloria Fellers, Sharon Kristovich, Kathleen Murray

Sunday, March 22
8:00 a.m. Greg Koerner, John Deponai III, John Sullivan, Joseph Hacker, Frances Hacker
10:00 a.m. Jessica McMahon, Pat Dixon, John Dixon, Margie Hoss, Peg Swanson, Carol Bergeson, Donna Carter
4:00 p.m. Sally Feller, Rob MacKichan, Penny Devall, Elaine Hershbarger, Lee Cabutti, Joanne Cabutti

 

Saturday, March 28
5:30 p.m. Sharon Kristovich, Gloria Fellers, Dennis Menke, Charlie Parr

Sunday, March 29
8:00 a.m. John Sullivan, John Deponai III, Greg Koerner, Judy Deverell, Candy Rollins
10:00 a.m. Peg Swanson, Margie Hoss, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Jessica McMahon, Bonita Higgerson, Steve Carter
4:00 p.m. Joanne Cabutti, Lee Cabutti, Elaine Hershbarger, Rob MacKichan, Sally Feller, Sharon Foreman