Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

                                 

SEPTEMBER 2019

Sunday, September 1

8:00 a.m.                  Mary Shelden, Candy Rollins, Fran Hacker,Brian Barnes

10:00 a.m.                Steve Carter, Bonita Higgerson, Karen Ulbrich, Margie Hoss, Jessica McMahon, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                  John Farney, Mike O’Brien, Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger

 

 Saturday, September 7

5:30 p.m.              Kathy Murray, Jason Heidbreder, John Kelley, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman

Sunday, September 8

8:00 a.m.                Sue Berndt, Barry Dickerson, John Sullivan, Greg Koerner

10:00 a.m.             Steve Carter, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Bonita Higgerson, Jessica McMahon, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, Tylor Hull, John Farney

 

 Saturday, September 14

5:30 p.m.                 Dennis Menke, Jason Heidbreder, Sharon Kristovich, Peg Swanson

Sunday, September 15

8:00 a.m.                  Brian Barnes, Fran Hacker, Candy Rollins,Mary Shelden

10:00 a.m.                Karen Ulbrich, Ben Laws, Margie Hoss, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Gary Scaff

 4:00 p.m.                  Jan Weber, Tylor Hull, Penny Devall, Mike O’Brien

  

Saturday, September 21

5:30 p.m.                Sharon Kristovich, Peg Swanson, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, John Kelley

Sunday, September 22

8:00 a.m.                  Judy Deverell, Sue Berndt, Barry Dickerson, John Deponai                

10:00 a.m.                Karen Ulbrich, Ben Laws, Margie Hoss, Steve Carter, Jessica McMahon, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                 Bob Weber, Jan Weber, Ed Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger

 

Saturday, September 28

5:30 p.m.                  Dennis Menke, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, John Kelley, Kathy Murray

Sunday, September 29

8:00 a.m.                  Mary Shelden, Candy Rollins, Fran Hacker, John Sullivan

10:00 a.m.                Ben Laws, John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Gary Scaff, Margie Hoss, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                  Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca Mike O’Brien, Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer

                                 

OCTOBER 2019

Saturday, October 5

5:30 p.m.      Jason Heidbreder,  Sharon Kristovich, Peg Swanson, John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman

Sunday, October 6

8:00 a.m.        Barry Dickerson,  Greg Koerner, John Sullivan, Brian Barnes.

10:00 a.m.      John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Bonita Higgerson, Karen Ulbrich, Jessica McMahon, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.        Penny Devall, Mike O’Brien, Tylor Hull, Bob Weber, Jan Weber

Saturday, October 12

5:30 p.m.       Kathy Murray, Dennis Menke, John Kelley, John Bingaman,  Patty Bingaman

Sunday, October 13

8:00 a.m.        Fran Hacker, Sue Berndt, John Deponai, Judy Deverell

10:00 a.m.      Steve Carter, Margie Hoss, Benjamin Laws, Mary Shelden,Jessica McMahon, Dawn Friedman                                  

4:00 p.m.        Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, Juliann Seebauer, John Farney   

Saturday, October 19

5:30 p.m.         Peg Swanson, Jason Heidbreder, Sharon Kristovich, Dennis Menke

 Sunday, October 20

8:00 a.m.         Candy Rollins, Brian Barnes, Greg Koerner, Barry Dickerson.

10:00 a.m.       John Dixon, Pat Dixon, Dawn Friedman, Margie Hoss, Karen Ulbrich, Bonita Higgerson                             

4:00 p.m.         Tylor Hull, Jan Weber, Penny Devall, Elaine Hershbarger

 Saturday, October 26

5:30 p.m.          John Bingaman, Patty Bingaman, John Kelley, Kathy Murray, Dennis Menke

 Sunday, October 27

8:00 a.m.             Judy Deverell, Sue Berndt, John Deponai, Fran Hacker

10:00 a.m.          Steve Carter, Ben Laws, Jessica McMahon, Margie Hoss, Mary Shelden, Bonita Higgerson                               

4:00 p.m.             Jan Weber, Juliann Seebauer, Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, Mike O’Brien