Mass Intentions

 

March 11:
7:00 a.m. Helen Gierut
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

March 12:
7:00 a.m. Mary Jo Hettinger

March 13:
7:00 a.m. Tom Cosgrove
8:15 a.m. Loren Anderson (All School Mass)

March 14:
8:15 a.m. Connor, Edgar & Ingersoll families
5:30 p.m. Pat & Joe Doyle

March 15:
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Stephen Warner
4:00 p.m. Intentions of Mike Kisting

March 16:
7:00 a.m. Patrick Higgins

March 17:
7:00 a.m. Deceased members of Robt. & Kathleen Roberts family

March 18:
7:00 a.m. Norma Jean Ketcham
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

March 19:
7:00 a.m. Deceased members of Cler & Flavin families

March 20:
7:00 a.m. Br. Bernie Zdanowiez, SDB
8:15 a.m. Jeanette Pozzi (All School Mass)

March 21:
8:15 a.m. Lynda Lou Bullard & family
5:30 p.m. Joe Santarelli

March 22:
8:00 a.m. For the Parishioners
10:00 a.m. Jeff Schweighart
4:00 p.m. Eugene & Mike Lachenmyer

March 23:
7:00 a.m. Marilea Wendler

March 24:
7:00 a.m. Poor Souls

March 25:
7:00 a.m. Intentions of Scott Kisting
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

March 26:
7:00 a.m. Engagement of Glen Hood & Patricia Morton

March 27:
7:00 a.m. JimmyJoe Kisting
8:15 a.m. Evelyn Bell (All School Mass)

March 28:
8:15 a.m. For Fallen Away Catholics
5:30 p.m. Tom Cosgrove

March 29:
8:00 a.m. Iona Senske
10:00 a.m. Jeff Schweighart
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

March 30:
7:00 a.m. Bob Cain

March 31:
7:00 a.m. Jamie Ping

 

April 2015

April 1:
7:00 a.m. Dorothy Sullivan Swift
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

April 2, Holy Thursday:
No morning Mass
7:00 p.m. For the Priests

April 3, Good Friday:
No morning Mass
7:00 p.m. No Mass intentions

April 4, Holy Saturday:
8:00 p.m. For the Catechumens & Candidates

April 5, Easter Sunday:
8:00 a.m. Lucia Barberis Negra
10:00 a.m. Al Hoss
12:00 Noon: For the Parishioners

April 6:
7:00 a.m. Joe Blakowick

April 7:
7:00 a.m. Jozef Vamos

April 8:
7:00 a.m. Betty Phelps
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

April 9:
7:00 a.m. Charles Mitsdorfer

April 10:
7:00 a.m.
8:15 a.m. Ted Clontz (All School Mass)

April 11:
8:15 a.m.
5:30 p.m. Zach McNabney

April 12:
8:00 a.m. Luella Rennier
10:00 a.m. Rita Cler
4:00 p.m. For the Parishioners

April 13:
7:00 a.m. Louise & Lois Arseneau

April 14:
7:00 a.m. In honor of Hazel Cacioppo

April 15:
7:00 a.m. In honor of Lou Pisani
6:30 p.m. Memorial Mass

April 16:
7:00 a.m. Peter Baldini

April 17:
7:00 a.m. Frances Hicks
8:15 a.m. Loren Anderson (All School Mass)