Mass Intentions

March, 2014

March 1:

8:15 a.m.  Father James Madden

5:30 p.m.  John Gallagher

March 2:

8:00 a.m.  For the Parishioners

10:00 a.m.  Patricia Gratkowski

4:00 p.m.  Fred and Katherine Miller

March 3:

7:00 a.m.  Joan Lynch

March 4:

7:00 a.m.  Mike and Linda Wesolowski and Bill McMahon

March 5:

7:00 a.m.  For the Parishioners

8:30 a.m.  Florence Desmier

12:10 p.m.  Edward Knoke

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

March 6:

7:00 a.m.  Paula Kington-Miller

March 7:

7:00 a.m.  First Friday Memorial

8:15 a.m.  James Cochrane

March 8:

8:15 a.m.  Bernice and David Williams

5:30 p.m.  Sandra Twohey

March 9:

8:00 a.m.  Alvarette (Toots) Naughtin

10:00 a.m.  Waunita Perrodin

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishiones

March 10:

7:00 a.m.  Father Ricard Mataconis, SDB

March 11:

7:00 a.m.  Henry Spies

March 12:

7:00 a.m.  Connor, Edgar, and Ingersoll Families

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

March 13:

7:00 a.m.  Poor Souls

March 14:

7:00 a.m.  Clarence Berger

8:15 a.m.  Jean Somers

March 15:

8:15 a.m.  Stanley Spurgeon

5:30 p.m.  Joe and Pat Doyle

March 16:

8:00 a.m.  Wilma Berger

10:00 a.m.  Roche Cain, Jr.

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishioners

March 17:

7:00 a.m.  Deceased Family of Robert and Kathleen Roberts

March 18:

7:00 a.m.  Waunita Perrodin

March 19:

7:00 a.m.  Paul Lovell

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

March 20:

7:00 a.m.  Joe Mitsdarfer

March 21:

7:00 a.m.  Lyndalou and Brian Bullard and Family

8:15 a.m.  Eleanor Devall

March 22:

8:15 a.m.  Marie Clark

5:30 p.m.  Fred and Catherine Miller

March 23:

8:00 a.m.  For the Parishioners

10:00 a.m.  Bob Cain

4:00 p.m.  Mary Richmond

March 24:

7:00 a.m.  Martha Kappes

March 25:

7:00 a.m.  Eli and Hazel Kinser

March 26:

7:00 a.m.  Mary Jo Hettinger

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

March 27:

7:00 a.m.  Evelyn Bell

March 28:

7:00 a.m.  Poor Souls

March 29:

8:15 a.m.  Marian Walker

5:30 p.m.  Waunita Perrodin

March 30:

8:00 a.m.  Joe and Margie Lamendola

10:00 a.m.  Stephen Warner

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishiones

March 31:

7:00 a.m.  Rita McMahon

April, 2014

April 1:

7:00 a.m.  John Gallagher

April 2:

7:00 a.m.  Waunita Perrodin

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

April 3:

7:00 a.m.  Jeanbrown Schooley

April 4:

7:00 a.m.  First Friday Memorial

8:15 a.m.  Anna and Glenn Schmidt

April 5:

8:15 a.m.  Lo Anna Casale

5:30 p.m.  Edward Knoke

April 6:

8:00 a.m.  Alvaretta (Toots) Naughtin

10:00 a.m.  Henry Spies

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishioners

April 7:

7:00 a.m.  Waunita Perrodin

April 8:

7:00 a.m.  Patrick Clifford

April 9:

7:00 a.m.  Charles Mitsdarfer

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

April 10:

7:00 a.m.  Bill McMahon and Linda and Mike Wesolowski

April 11:

7:00 a.m.  Richard Lynch

8:15 a.m.  For the Intentions of the Burton Family

April 12:

8:15 a.m.  Eli and Hazel Kinser

5:30 p.m.  Sandra Twohey

April 13:

8:00 a.m.  Lois and Louise Arseneau

10:00 a.m.  Waunita Perrodin

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishioners

April 14:

7:00 a.m.  Dorothy Ozier

April 15:

7:00 a.m.  Bernice and David Williams

April 16:

7:00 a.m.  Marie Seeber

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

April 17:  Holy Thursday

6:30 p.m.  For the Priests

April 18:  Good Friday

6:30 p.m.  No Mass Intention

April 19:  Holy Saturday

8:00 p.m.  For the Catechumens and Candidates

April 20:  Easter Sunday

8:00 a.m.  Wilma Berger

10:00 a.m.  Diane Breen

12:00 p.m.  For the parishioners

April 21:

7:00 a.m.  Jean Somers

April 22:

7:00 a.m.  Anna and Glenn Schmidt

April 23:

7:00 a.m.  Luella Brown

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass

April 24:

7:00 a.m.  Helen, Leo and Tony Cler

April 25:

7:00 a.m.  Bernie Cain

8:15 a.m.  For the Intention of Bob Donnelly

April 26:

8:15 a.m.  William F. Bowen

5:30 p.m.  Waunita Perrodin

April 27:

8:00 a.m.  Bernard Michael Bowen

10:00 a.m.  Fe Son

4:00 p.m.  For the Parishioners

April 28:

7:00 a.m.  Connor, Edgar and Ingersoll Families

April 29:

7:00 a.m.  Poor Souls

April 30:

7:00 a.m.  Jacob Hammel

6:30 p.m.  Memorial Mass