Extraordinary Ministers of Holy Communion Schedule

 


EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER OF THE EUCHARIST SCHEDULE FOR JANUARY 2021

Saturday, January 2

5:30 p.m.                  Patty Bingaman

 Sunday, January 3

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                John Dixon, Pat Dixon

4:00 p.m.                  Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger

Saturday, January 9

5:30 p.m.                  Peg Swanson

Sunday, January 10

8:00 a.m.                 – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Margie Hoss, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                  Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, John Farney

Saturday, January 16

5:30 p.m.                 – No Ministers – 

Sunday, January 17

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Ben Laws, Jessica McMahon

4:00 p.m.                  Jan Weber, John Farney

Saturday, January 23  

5:30 p.m.                   John Bingaman            

Sunday, January 24

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Bonita Higgerson, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                  Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger

Saturday, January 30

5:30 p.m.                  Kathy Murray                     

Sunday, January 31

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                John Dixon, Pat Dixon

4:00 p.m.                  Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, Jan Weber            

Friedman, Bonita Higgerson 

4:00 p.m.                  Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger

EXTRAORDINARY MINISTER OF THE EUCHARIST SCHEDULE FOR FEBRUARY 2021

Saturday, February 6

5:30 p.m.                  Peg Swanson

 Sunday, February 7

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Margie Hoss, Dawn Friedman

4:00 p.m.                  Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, John Farney

Saturday, February 13

5:30 p.m.                  Gloria Fellers

Sunday, February 14

8:00 a.m.                 – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                John Dixon, Pat Dixon

4:00 p.m.                  Anthony Frasca, Beth Frasca, Jan Weber

Saturday, February 20

5:30 p.m.                 – No Ministers – 

Sunday, February 21

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Ben Laws, Jessica McMahon

4:00 p.m.                  Elaine Hershbarger, John Farney

Saturday, February 27  

5:30 p.m.                   John Kelley            

Sunday, February 28

8:00 a.m.                  – No Ministers – 

10:00 a.m.                Bonita Higgerson, Margie Hoss

4:00 p.m.                  Ed Seebauer, Juliann Seebauer, Elaine Hershbarger