Sunday Server Schedule

Saturday, November  1

5:30 p.m.      Spencer Burgin, Alexis Burgin, Max Stewart

 

Sunday, November  2

8:00 a.m.      Stephanie Burton, Paul Burton, Veronica Burton

10:00 a.m.     Adam Zasada, Sean Coffey, Sydney McMahon

4:00 p.m.      Members of the Nicodemus Society

         

Saturday, November 8

5:30 p.m.      Max Walters, Emma Brunson, Tom Murray

 

Sunday, November  9

8:00 a.m.      Beth Geistlinger, Christopher Zielinski, Joseph Kisting

10:00 a.m.     Noelle Schacht, Kayley Schacht, Alex Summers

4:00 p.m.      Nathan Love, Haley Love, Maci Walters

 

Saturday, November 15

5:30 p.m.      Megan Walker, Micki Walker, Joey Walker

 

Sunday, November 16

8:00 a.m.      Natalie Deptula, Joseph Herges, Laura Nussel

10:00 a.m.     Julia Tangen, Sarah Tangen, Molly Moomaw

4:00 p.m.      Jerrica Gallegos, John Paul Hoffman, Joe Hoffman

 

Saturday, November 22

5:30 p.m.      Karlee Feinen, Maria Stipes, Natalie Fleming

 

Sunday, November 23

8:00 a.m.      Josh Koerner, Marlin Smock, Adam Walker

10:00 a.m.     Kindal Boatright, Lexi McFarland, Nick Hasenstab

4:00 p.m.      Alondra Feliciano, Hayes Murray, Hannah Murray

 

Saturday, November 29

5:30 p.m.      Rachel Burdette, Colin Kelley, J. D. Sexton

 

Sunday, November 30

8:00 a.m.      Jon Gibas, Sarah Gibas, James Plankenhorn

10:00 a.m.     Jessica Duchinsky, Emilee Kuczera, Stephen Jerkovitz

4:00 p.m.      Bri Hege, Becca Hege, Carolyn Hege

 

Saturday, Dec. 6

5:30 p.m.       Max Stewart, Libby Calcagno, Christina Calcagno

 

Sunday, Dec. 7

8:00 a.m.       Paul Burton, Veronica Burton, Stephanie Burton

10:00 a.m.     Sean Coffey, Wade Baillon, Dallas Caldwell

4:00 p.m.       Sydney Longfellow, Cameron Longfellow, Quinn Bolliger

         

Saturday, Dec. 13

5:30 p.m.       Emma Brunson, Alexis Burgin, Spencer Burgin

 

Sunday, Dec. 14

8:00 a.m.       Joseph Kisting, Christopher Zielinski, Beth Geistlinger

10:00 a.m.     Alex Summers, Sydney McMahon, Adam Zasada

4:00 p.m.       Haley Love, Nathan Love, Spencer Hays

 

Saturday, Dec. 20

5:30 p.m.       Joey Walker, Tom Murray, Max Walters

 

Sunday, Dec. 21

8:00 a.m.       Laura Nussel, Joseph Herges, Natalie Deptula

10:00 a.m.     Molly Moomaw, Kayley Schacht, Noelle Schacht

4:00 p.m.       Alondra Feliciano, Jerrica Gallegos, Maci Walters

 

Saturday, Dec. 27

5:30 p.m.       Karlee Feinen, Micki Walker, Megan Walker

 

Sunday, Dec. 28

8:00 a.m.       Adam Walker, Marlin Smock, Josh Koerner

10:00 a.m.     Kindal Boatright, Sarah Tangen, Julia Tangen

4:00 p.m.       Rachel Burdette, Joe Hoffman, John Paul Hoffman